Ergebnisse Rundenwettkampf-Luftpistole Saison 2019 / 2020 |
|
Vorrunde |
|
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LP Mannschaft, Gauliga |
|
|
LP Mannschaft, Gauliga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberlauterbach I |
- |
Tegernbach 64 |
1355 |
: |
1426 |
|
|
Tegernbach 64 |
- |
Oberlauterbach I |
1428 |
: |
1356 |
|
Tegernbach 64 |
- |
Weilach II |
1425 |
: |
1384 |
|
|
Weilach II |
- |
Tegernbach 64 |
1424 |
: |
1426 |
|
Tegernbach 64 |
- |
Peutenhausen I |
1402 |
: |
1430 |
|
|
Peutenhausen I |
- |
Tegernbach 64 |
1392 |
: |
1440 |
|
Steingriff I |
- |
Tegernbach 64 |
1373 |
: |
1451 |
|
|
Tegernbach 64 |
- |
Steingriff I |
1433 |
: |
1353 |
|
Tegernbach 64 |
- |
Hirschenhausen I |
1451 |
: |
1396 |
|
|
Hirschenhausen I |
- |
Tegernbach 64 |
1411 |
- |
1446 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
1 |
Tegernbach 64 I |
18 |
: |
2 |
14328 |
2 |
Hirschenhausen I |
16 |
: |
4 |
14149 |
3 |
Peutenhausen I |
10 |
: |
8 |
12634 |
4 |
Weilach III |
8 |
: |
10 |
12630 |
5 |
Steingriff I |
4 |
: |
14 |
12333 |
6 |
Oberlauterbach I |
0 |
: |
18 |
12367 |
|
Vorrunde |
|
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LP Mannschaft, F-Klasse |
|
|
LP Mannschaft, F-Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peutenhausen III |
- |
Tegernbach 64 II |
1196 |
: |
1176 |
|
|
Tegernbach 64 II |
- |
Peutenhausen III |
1277 |
: |
1229 |
|
Tegernbach 64 II |
- |
Adelshausen II |
1278 |
: |
1235 |
|
|
Adelshausen II |
- |
Tegernbach 64 II |
1290 |
: |
1298 |
|
Tegernbach 64 II |
- |
frei |
|
: |
|
|
|
frei |
- |
Tegernbach 64 II |
|
: |
|
|
Steingriff II |
- |
Tegernbach 64 II |
1223 |
: |
1276 |
|
|
Tegernbach 64 II |
- |
Steingriff II |
1287 |
: |
1243 |
|
Tegernbach 64 II |
- |
Lindach III |
1305 |
: |
1221 |
|
|
Lindach III |
- |
Tegernbach 64 II |
1122 |
- |
1288 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
1 |
Tegernbach 64 II |
14 |
: |
2 |
10185 |
2 |
Adelshausen II |
8 |
: |
8 |
10092 |
4 |
Peutenhausen III |
8 |
: |
8 |
9908 |
5 |
Steingriff II |
6 |
: |
12 |
9837 |
3 |
Lindach III |
4 |
: |
12 |
9531 |
Legende: |
Stammmannschaft |
Aushilfen / [ Ersatz ] |
Einzelergebnisse
Gauliga |
Wettkampf |
Datum |
Martin Papperger |
Peter Schlittenbauer |
Christine Halbig |
Andreas Hoiß |
Mannschaftsergebnis |
|
01 |
02 |
03 |
04 |
05 |
06 |
07 |
08 |
09 |
10 |
22.11. |
29.11. |
06.12. |
13.12. |
18.12 |
11.01. |
18.01. |
25.01. |
01.02. |
03.02. |
365 |
360 |
359 |
377 |
371 |
360 |
365 |
366 |
367 |
367 |
343 |
353 |
340 |
346 |
355 |
353 |
341 |
341 |
353 |
349 |
365 |
361 |
362 |
365 |
372 |
367 |
369 |
370 |
373 |
374 |
353 |
351 |
341 |
363 |
353 |
348 |
351 |
363 |
340 |
356 |
1426 |
1425 |
1402 |
1451 |
1451 |
1428 |
1426 |
1440 |
1433 |
1446 |
|
2. Mannschaft,
F-Klasse
|
Wettkampf |
Datum |
Lukas Fuchs |
Georg Fuchs |
Matthias Fuchs |
Adrian Fuchs |
Bene Menzel |
Mannschaftsergebnis |
|
01 |
02 |
03 |
04 |
05 |
06 |
07 |
08 |
09 |
10 |
22.11. |
29.11. |
06.12. |
13.12. |
20.12 |
11.01. |
18.01. |
25.01. |
01.02. |
08.02. |
314 |
313 |
|
340 |
334 |
302 |
327 |
|
332 |
325 |
284 |
315 |
|
307 |
322 |
314 |
298 |
|
301 |
324 |
284 |
330 |
|
324 |
342 |
337 |
333 |
|
338 |
318 |
294 |
320 |
|
305 |
307 |
324 |
340 |
|
316 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
[332] |
|
1176 |
1278 |
frei |
1276 |
1305 |
1277 |
1298 |
frei |
1287 |
1288 |
|
Rangliste |
|
|
Schnitt |
Anzahl RWK |
bestes Ergebnis |
1 |
Christine Halbig |
367,80 |
10 |
374 |
2 |
Martin Papperger |
365,70 |
10 |
377 |
3 |
Andreas Hoiß |
351,90 |
10 |
363 |
4 |
Peter Schlittenbauer |
347,40 |
10 |
355 |
5 |
Bene Menzel |
332,00 |
1 |
332 |
6 |
Matthias Fuchs |
325,75 |
8 |
342 |
7 |
Lukas Fuchs |
323,38 |
8 |
340 |
8 |
Adrian Fuchs |
315,88 |
8 |
340 |
9 |
Georg Fuchs |
308,13 |
8 |
324 |
|
|
Archiv:
Saison 2007/08 |
Saison 2008/09 |
Saison 2009/10 |
Saison 2010/11
| Saison 2011/12
| Saison 2012/13
Saison 2013/14
| Saison 2014/15
| Saison 2015/16
| Saison 2016/17
|
Saison 2017718
| Saison 2018/19
-- nach oben --
|
|
|